April 2024
|
16
|
20-21
|
Seriekval |
.
|
. |
|
.
|
.
|
.
|
17
|
27-28
|
Vårcupen |
Jönköping
|
Racketcentrum |
BMK Wätterstad
|
1, 3
|
|
U9-U17
|
17
|
27-28
|
Komet Junior 2024 |
Järfälla, Stockholm
|
Komethallen |
BMK Komet
|
2, 3
|
|
U9, U11, U13, U15, U17
|
17
|
27-28
|
Örebrocupen 2024 |
Örebro
|
Backahallen + skolhallarNytt datum
|
Örebro Badmintonklubb
|
3
|
4
|
U11-U17 samt A-C
|
17
|
27-28
|
Sollentunaspelen |
Sollentuna
|
Sollentuna Rackethall |
Sollentuna Badminton
|
|
4
|
A-D
|
17
|
27-28
|
Umeå Nordiska 2024 |
Umeå
|
Badmintonstadion |
IFK Umeå Badminton
|
3
|
4
|
Elit, A, B, C, U11-U17.
|
17
|
27-28
|
Forza SGP Slutspel |
Täby
|
Täby Racketcenter |
Täby Badminton
|
|
7
|
Elit
|
17
|
27-28
|
BMK Kungs nybörjartä.. |
Kungsbacka
|
Tingbergshallen/Varlaskolans idrottshall |
BMK Kungs
|
Nivå 1
|
Nivå 4
|
U11-U17, B-C
|
17
|
27-28
|
Christianstad Arena .. |
Kristianstad
|
Kristianstad Arena |
Christianstad BMK
|
1 och 3
|
4
|
U9-U17, A-C (D)
|
Maj 2024
|
18
|
4-5
|
Trandansen våren 202.. |
Bollnäs
|
Bollnäs Sporthall |
BMK Tranan
|
3
|
4
|
U11, U13, U15, U17, A, B och C
|
18
|
4-5
|
Gåsfjädern |
Skogås
|
Skogås Racketcenter |
Skogås BK
|
Nivå 2 och 3
|
|
U9-U17/U19
|
18
|
4-5
|
Yonex International .. |
Varberg
|
Arena Varberg |
Varbergs Badmintonklubb
|
5
|
4
|
U11 - U22/Elit
|
18
|
4-5
|
Öresundsspelen |
Helsingborg
|
Olympiahallen |
|
3
|
A-C
|
U11-U15, A-C
|
18
|
4-5
|
Täby ABCD |
TÄBY
|
Täby RacketCenter |
Täby Badminton
|
|
4
|
Senior A, B, C ,D
|
19
|
10-12
|
Gothenburg Open |
Göteborg
|
Alelyckans Sportcenter |
Vårvindens BMK
|
3, 5
|
4
|
U11 - U17, A & B
|
19
|
11-12
|
Spåret Senior |
Stockholm
|
Enskede Rackethall |
Spårvägens Badmintonförening
|
|
Senior
|
E,A,B,C
|
20
|
17-19
|
Svenska Cupen |
Uppsala
|
Fyrisfjädern + Fyrishov |
Fyrisfjädern Badmintonklubb
|
5
|
|
2007-2013
|
20
|
18-19
|
Bjärredsspelen Ungdo.. |
Bjärred
|
Borgebyhalln |
Bjärreds BMK
|
1 & 3
|
|
U9-U17
|
21
|
25-26
|
FZ AskimZlaget 2024 |
Hovås
|
Askim Racket Center Badminton |
Askim BC
|
3
|
4
|
U9-U17, A, B, C
|
21
|
25-26
|
Komet Open 2024 |
Järfälla, Stockholm
|
Komethallen |
BMK Komet
|
2, 3
|
4
|
U9-U17, A, B, C
|
21
|
25-26
|
Wengbergsspelen 2024 |
Lund
|
Victoriastadion |
LUGI Badminton
|
1, 2, 3
|
|
U9-U17
|
Juni 2024
|
22
|
1-2
|
Sten Sturefjädern |
Ulricehamn
|
Sim-och Sporthallen, Stenbockshallen |
BMK Tellus
|
3
|
4
|
A-C, U11-U17
|